Candycoatedteens.Com - Info candycoatedteens.com

candycoatedteens.com receives about 1,750 unique visitors and 3,500 (2.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $14.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $6,912.05. According to Alexa Traffic Rank candycoatedteens.com is ranked number 209,064 in the world and 0.00035% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Waltham, MA, 02451, United States and links to network IP address 209.239.174.184.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is candycoatedteens.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,750
Monthly Unique Visitors:
52,500
Daily Pageviews:
3,500 (2.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
209,064 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00035% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 33.4%24.9%34553
United States 7.4%5.8%354040
United Kingdom 6.8%3.0%131199
Canada 4.8%4.9%75946
Netherlands 4.8%28.4%36435
France 4.8%2.1%154796
Poland 3.8%2.5%78998
Greece 1.9%0.8%72715
India 1.6%0.9%404901
Indonesia 1.5%0.7%158009
Russian Federation 1.0%0.8%480909

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
candycoatedteens.com
100.00%100.00%2.3

Competitive Data

SEMrush candycoatedteens.com
Domain:
  candycoatedteens.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
79
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is candycoatedteens.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much candycoatedteens.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$14.00
Monthly Revenue:
$420.00
Yearly Revenue:
$5,110.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Netherlands 994$5.06
Germany 872$4.21
United States 203$2.33
Canada 172$1.20
United Kingdom 105$0.65
France 74$0.35
Poland 88$0.16
Russian Federation 28$0.06
Greece 28$0.05
India 32$0.05
Indonesia 25$0.03

How much money do candycoatedteens.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$3.05
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$91.50
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,113.28
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
591
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
17,716
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
215,540
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 253$1.22
Netherlands 169$0.86
United States 37$0.42
Canada 43$0.30
United Kingdom 17$0.10
Poland 29$0.05
France 8$0.04
Greece 11$0.02
Indonesia 14$0.02
India 9$0.01
Russian Federation 2$0.00

How much is candycoatedteens.com worth?

Website Value:
$6,912.05

Where is candycoatedteens.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
209.239.174.184
ASN:
AS29789 
ISP:
Reflected Networks, Inc. 
Server Location:
Waltham
MA
02451
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 209.239.174.184

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does candycoatedteens.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1556 ms) 56 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  50
Vendor reliability:
  50
Privacy:
  50
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to candycoatedteens.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns0.reflected.net
Rname noc.reflected.net
Serial Number 2017011700
Refresh 10800
Retry 900
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 209.239.174.184 3600
NS ns0.reflected.net 3600
NS ns1.reflected.net 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-04-17
Domain Age:
13 years 1 months 10 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...
Moniker Whois Server Version 2.0





Domain Name: CANDYCOATEDTEENS.COM
Registrar: MONIKER

Registrant [2391014]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US


Administrative Contact [2391014]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US
Phone: +1.9549848445
Fax: +1.9549***9155


Billing Contact [2391014]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US
Phone: +1.9549848445
Fax: +1.9549***9155


Technical Contact [2391014]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US
Phone: +1.9549848445
Fax: +1.9549***9155


Domain servers in listed order:

NS1.ADNSCORP.COM 64.59.84.145
NS2.ADNSCORP.COM 64.59.84.143

Record created on: 2004-04-17 15:20:04.0
Database last updated on: 2010-04-05 06:09:29.483
Domain Expires on: 2011-04-17 15:20:04.0
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: CANDYCOATEDTEENS.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES, INC.
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com/whois.html
Name Server: NS1.ADNSCORP.COM
Name Server: NS2.ADNSCORP.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 05-apr-2010
Creation Date: 17-apr-2004
Expiration Date: 17-apr-2011

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 22 Apr 2010 12:05:06 UTC <<<

Last update was 81 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
candycoatedteens.com widget