Candycoatedteens.Com - Info candycoatedteens.com

candycoatedteens.com receives about 1,650 unique visitors and 3,300 (2.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $13.66/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $6,741.81. According to Alexa Traffic Rank candycoatedteens.com is ranked number 209,796 in the world and 0.00033% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Waltham, MA, 02451, United States and links to network IP address 209.239.174.184. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is candycoatedteens.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,650
Monthly Unique Visitors:
49,500
Daily Pageviews:
3,300 (2.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
209,796 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00033% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 21.2%19.6%143922
Germany 18.8%24.6%44945
United Kingdom 7.2%5.4%99850
Austria 6.0%3.9%25266
India 3.3%2.9%200509
Canada 3.1%1.9%115702
Brazil 3.0%1.4%131599
Indonesia 1.3%0.8%131285
Russian Federation 0.9%0.6%486234
Algeria 0.7%1.0%46402
Bangladesh 0.5%0.3%74974

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
candycoatedteens.com
100.00%100.00%2.1

Competitive Data

SEMrush candycoatedteens.com
Domain:
  candycoatedteens.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
99
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is candycoatedteens.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much candycoatedteens.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$13.66
Monthly Revenue:
$409.80
Yearly Revenue:
$4,985.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 647$7.42
Germany 812$3.92
United Kingdom 178$1.11
Canada 63$0.44
Austria 129$0.42
India 96$0.15
Brazil 46$0.08
Russian Federation 20$0.04
Indonesia 26$0.03
Algeria 33$0.03
Bangladesh 10$0.01

How much money do candycoatedteens.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$2.94
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$88.19
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,072.92
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
477
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
14,322
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
174,255
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 116$1.34
Germany 235$1.14
United Kingdom 29$0.18
Canada 16$0.11
Austria 33$0.11
India 27$0.04
Indonesia 15$0.02
Brazil 3$0.00
Russian Federation 1$0.00
Algeria 2$0.00
Bangladesh 0$0.00

How much is candycoatedteens.com worth?

Website Value:
$6,741.81

Where is candycoatedteens.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
209.239.174.184
ASN:
AS29789 
ISP:
Reflected Networks, Inc. 
Server Location:
Waltham
MA
02451
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 209.239.174.184

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does candycoatedteens.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1556 ms) 56 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  50
Vendor reliability:
  50
Privacy:
  50
Child safety:
  9

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

candycoatedteens.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

candycoatedteens.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to candycoatedteens.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns0.reflected.net
Rname noc.reflected.net
Serial Number 2017011700
Refresh 10800
Retry 900
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 209.239.174.184 3599
NS ns1.reflected.net 3598
NS ns0.reflected.net 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-04-17
Domain Age:
13 years 4 months 15 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...
Moniker Whois Server Version 2.0





Domain Name: CANDYCOATEDTEENS.COM
Registrar: MONIKER

Registrant [2391014]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US


Administrative Contact [2391014]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US
Phone: +1.9549848445
Fax: +1.9549***9155


Billing Contact [2391014]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US
Phone: +1.9549848445
Fax: +1.9549***9155


Technical Contact [2391014]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US
Phone: +1.9549848445
Fax: +1.9549***9155


Domain servers in listed order:

NS1.ADNSCORP.COM 64.59.84.145
NS2.ADNSCORP.COM 64.59.84.143

Record created on: 2004-04-17 15:20:04.0
Database last updated on: 2010-04-05 06:09:29.483
Domain Expires on: 2011-04-17 15:20:04.0
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: CANDYCOATEDTEENS.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES, INC.
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com/whois.html
Name Server: NS1.ADNSCORP.COM
Name Server: NS2.ADNSCORP.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 05-apr-2010
Creation Date: 17-apr-2004
Expiration Date: 17-apr-2011

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 22 Apr 2010 12:05:06 UTC <<<

Last update was 77 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
candycoatedteens.com widget